Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Dors Feline Dashboard

Dors Feline
Date added:
20090704
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dors Feline Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dors Feline
Aliases:
Busty Dors Feline
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34KK-34-44
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Various - she has 27 tattoos in total
Social Media:
  • Dors Feline Twitter
  • Dors Feline Facebook
  • Dors Feline MySpace

Dors Feline is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Berkshire on March 23, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1297th place. She currently has 278 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dors Feline is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dors Feline biography

Latest Dors Feline Videos (22)

Added on: 2013-05-14 Dors Feline shows off her big Ass and some under Boob Views 17158 Duration 1:44 Dors Feline shows off her big Ass and some under Boob
Added on: 2013-05-07 Dors Feline slowly takes off her Clothes letting her Boobs out Views 17638 Duration 3:34 Dors Feline slowly takes off her Clothes letting her Boobs out
Added on: 2013-05-03 Dors Feline does some jiving and stripping in the Kitchen Views 14467 Duration 1:47 Dors Feline does some jiving and stripping in the Kitchen
Added on: 2013-04-24 Dors Feline cannot help show off her humongous Balloons Views 14212 Duration 3:06 Dors Feline cannot help show off her humongous Balloons
Added on: 2013-04-18 Dors Feline cools off outside with her big Tits popping out Views 10512 Duration 2:57 Dors Feline cools off outside with her big Tits popping out
Added on: 2013-03-29 Dors Feline moves to a slow Jam and lets her huge Boobs out Views 10507 Duration 2:25 Dors Feline moves to a slow Jam and lets her huge Boobs out
Added on: 2013-03-10 Dors Feline strips and lets her massive Melons out to play with Views 13717 Duration 3:20 Dors Feline strips and lets her massive Melons out to play with
Added on: 2013-02-14 Dors Feline poses before she reveals her enormous Mammaries Views 28925 Duration 2:39 Dors Feline poses before she reveals her enormous Mammaries
Added on: 2012-12-21 Big breasted Alt Girl Dors Feline teasing with her Boobs Views 59760 Duration 2:43 Big breasted Alt Girl Dors Feline teasing with her Boobs
Added on: 2012-11-22 Busty Alt Girl Dors Feline plays with her big Boobs Views 29703 Duration 2:01 Busty Alt Girl Dors Feline plays with her big Boobs

Click here to see all 22 free Dors Feline Videos

Dors Feline Official Site Review

Dors Feline rating: 6.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

When a site has a model of the talent of Dors Feline on board, then it already has a major plus point behind it. But Busty Dors Feline.com as a site needs a lot of work done on it. The presentation tries to be different from cookie-cutter sites but ends up being a laboured effort, whilst the content itself suffers at times from a lack of quality. Plus, it's nice that the site is very low priced, but I personally would pay the extra to be able to download. Others may disagree. Not nearly as great as I was expecting. Visit Dors Feline

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 50 Kommentare)

Namenlos 2014-08-30
Too much ink, not enough metal.
Raguna88 2012-10-30
Imagine how epic she would have been with pierced nipples...
killjoytheout 2012-10-25
@jaykwan--- as i think about, them broads who do solos use dildos and vibrators, both falic devices, inspired my a dudes dick. how would she penetrate herself otherwise(besides using her fingers)
killjoytheout 2012-09-24
if you want to be a dumb ass and support a woman who does the same solo shit all of the time, play the trick role and give away all of your money. them bitches dont give there all when there alone. to many bitches do solo work who should be doing hardcore
killjoytheout 2012-09-24
your bugging @jayquan but the first porn i saw was a man fucking a woman. i have no problem with seeing a solo gallery every so often, like gianna michaels, or angelique used to do, but all of the time? fuck that, them broads are boring by themselves.
Homer Simpson 2012-09-04
I love this busty babe !!!
jayquan 2012-08-14
@ Killjoytheout ~ I couldn't disagree with you more. I hate hardcore. To me, you're gay as fuck if you want dicks anywhere near photos/videos of girls. Give me solo stills any day over some dude's wang.
killjoytheout 2012-08-05
the fact that these chicks use dildos, vibrators, and strap-ons makes no sense to me. if your going to do all that why not have sex? you must get paid more, plus i dont care what anyone says everyone who watches porn wants to see hardcore.
killjoytheout 2012-08-05
if she got a reduction foreal, i bet you now she will start doing hardcore porn.
diamond_dave 2012-07-14
I'd hit it
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes