Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Erika Lockett Dashboard

Erika Lockett
Date added:
20030906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erika Lockett Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erika Lockett
Aliases:
Erika Locket, Erica Lockett, Erica Locket, Erica Lockette, Erick Lockett, Ericka Lockett, Ericka Locketta, Ericka Lockette, Erika Lockette
Date of Birth:
March 10, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-22-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Erika Lockett Twitter
  • Erika Lockett Facebook
  • Erika Lockett MySpace

Erika Lockett is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 10, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3217th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erika Lockett is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Erika Lockett biography

Latest Erika Lockett Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-21 MILF Ericka Lockett gets her daily dosage of fucking man Meat Views 18545 Duration 5:10 MILF Ericka Lockett gets her daily dosage of fucking man Meat
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Kommentare)

MrMots 2013-06-13
she coulda been a contender!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes