Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Jenna Presley Dashboard

Jenna Presley
Date added:
20051124
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Presley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Presley
Aliases:
Brittni Ruiz, Jenna Pressley
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chula Vista
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nostril; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck; band around left bicep; lettering on right side of torso; flowers on right forearm; star on each pelvic bone; fairy on tailbone; crucifix with flowers outside right calf
Social Media:
  • Jenna Presley Twitter
  • Jenna Presley Facebook
  • Jenna Presley Instagram

Jenna Presley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chula Vista on April 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 432th place. She currently has 685 gallery links and 41 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Presley is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenna Presley biography

Latest Jenna Presley Videos (41)

Added on: 2017-06-09 Jenna Presleys pink Twat spread wide by thick Dick Views 8729 Duration 1:59 Jenna Presleys pink Twat spread wide by thick Dick
Added on: 2017-05-10 Jenna Presley gets her Mouth filled up with Cum   Views 14452 Duration 8:04 Jenna Presley gets her Mouth filled up with Cum
Added on: 2017-04-11 Busty Jenna Presley gets her Holes stretched wide Views 9343 Duration 8:13 Busty Jenna Presley gets her Holes stretched wide
Added on: 2017-01-04 Stunning Jenna Presley loves getting fucked hard Views 11587 Duration 8:01 Stunning Jenna Presley loves getting fucked hard
Added on: 2016-09-27 Busty Jenna Presley sucks long Cock at Gloryhole Views 18632 Duration 6:51 Busty Jenna Presley sucks long Cock at Gloryhole
Added on: 2015-07-18 Jenna Presley bounces on Cock after giving Blowjob Views 22009 Duration 9:59 Jenna Presley bounces on Cock after giving Blowjob
Added on: 2015-01-24 Jenna Presley sucks his Cock before hard fucking Views 13339 Duration 4:00 Jenna Presley sucks his Cock before hard fucking
Added on: 2014-09-07 Jenna Presley gets blindfolded and screwed hard Views 25693 Duration 13:57 Jenna Presley gets blindfolded and screwed hard
Added on: 2014-07-26 Busty Jenna Presley sucks and fucks like a Slut Views 23978 Duration 6:43 Busty Jenna Presley sucks and fucks like a Slut
Added on: 2014-01-03 Busty Babe Jenna Presley fucked hard from behind Views 31152 Duration 3:00 Busty Babe Jenna Presley fucked hard from behind

Click here to see all 41 free Jenna Presley Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 113 Kommentare)

wentwest2000 2017-03-12
Originator of one the greatest lines ever in porn "fuck my whore mouth". Instant cum every time
ToeNibbler 2016-09-01
Shockingly gorgeous, but I wish she would have left her boobs alone
Fuckmywifehard 2015-10-03
come back my darling. i love you...
xCHx 2015-10-02
She was just on the latest Drugs Inc episode 'X-Rated High' Season7 Ep3
rugo 2015-04-11
I like her face lot more than her tits
diamond_dave 2015-03-06
She'll be back
Lancelot1 2015-02-24
Her story is not new. Most of the women doing porn are trapped by the money and the drugs. They are very good at acting like they enjoy their lives. It's all a facade. Glad she got out alive.
jcorone2000 2015-02-22
@Jenna Presley I would like to thank you for the scene with Lex Steele @Dogfart. I love the facial he gave you at the end. The was a beautiful cumshot.
Soianger 2014-11-05
Drugs, prostitution, depression, attempt suicide, the dark side of porn, through which passed this young and beautiful woman. And many of her egoistic former fans indifference to her tragedy. Good luck in your new life, baby.
ThatsTheName 2014-09-02
Nice to read she is enjoying her life again. Don't do drugs!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes