Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Athena Faris Dashboard

Athena Faris
Date added:
20180511
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Athena Faris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Athena Faris
Aliases:
Ariel, Ms Faris
Date of Birth:
January 15, 1997 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples
Tattoos:
Left hip; inside right wrist; script on right foot; flower design on right pectoral
Social Media:
  • Athena Faris Twitter
  • Athena Faris Instagram

Athena Faris is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on January 15, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 5744th place. She currently has 61 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Athena Faris is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Athena Faris biography

Latest Athena Faris Videos (11)

Added on: 2018-12-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1000 Duration 10:43 Genie Athena Faris fucks a big Dick for Halloween
Added on: 2018-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 920 Duration 12:58 Athena Faris gets fucked hard in front of her Man
Added on: 2018-12-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3293 Duration 10:01 Hot Athena Faris gets pounded in various Positions
Added on: 2018-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 6136 Duration 12:31 Athena Faris lets an older Dude pump her Beaver
Added on: 2018-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 3116 Duration 5:33 Playful Girl Athena Faris rides Dick on a Sofa
Added on: 2018-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 7657 Duration 12:30 Sensual Bride Athena Faris gets to taste some Cum
Added on: 2018-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 7569 Duration 15:20 Athena Faris impaled on her Stepdad's huge Boner
Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 5125 Duration 9:16 Fabulous Athena Faris services a rather fat Member
Added on: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 6466 Duration 10:21 Stunning Athena Faris services a thick meat Pole
Added on: 2018-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4985 Duration 9:07 Athena Faris gets her Pussy eaten by a hot Blonde

Click here to see all 11 free Athena Faris Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 Kommentare)

KingPorn 2018-10-12
Still holding my breath for a Tushy scene! Such a perfect little ass!
MyronGaines 2018-09-14
Nice tight ass on this chick and nipple piercings for a touch of nastiness. Not long before shell be getting piped in an IR scene
bgslayer89 2018-09-12
Keep'em white .
john45013 2018-08-21
Reminds me of a young pre-boob job Ashlynn Brooke
PussyPileDriver 2018-07-22
Looking forward to viewing Athena's juicy coochie being plowed balls deep by BBC!
caveman612 2018-07-18
I regularly stroke it to her she is amazing. Would love to see her in a sauna scene or pool
IRPreferred 2018-07-03
Sexy AF! No more tats, Yes to BBC!
bgslayer89 2018-06-07
Stop doing guys.
KingPorn 2018-06-02
I'm pretty sure I could stay alive just eating her perfect pussy and asshole! Damn she's hot!
milesobrian 2018-06-01
Wow,Athena is so gorgeous I cannot lie...I'd want to give her a creampie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes