Top
Neues Babes Board Galerien Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Bewertungen Various

Whitney Westgate Dashboard

Whitney Westgate
Date added:
20120728
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Whitney Westgate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Whitney Westgate
Aliases:
Alexis Myers
Date of Birth:
January 31, 1994 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Middletown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-28
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Upper back; right side of abdomen; inner left wrist
Social Media:
  • Whitney Westgate Twitter

Whitney Westgate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Middletown on January 31, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 83th place. She currently has 303 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Whitney Westgate is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Whitney Westgate biography

Latest Whitney Westgate Videos (35)

Added on: 2018-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 962 Duration 2:10 Handcuffed Slut Whitney Westgate toying her Pussy
Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 10430 Duration 4:59 Busty brunette Whitney Westgate loves sucking Cock
Added on: 2018-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 16729 Duration 4:55 Whitney Westgate tries to swallow a massive Cock
Added on: 2017-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 10626 Duration 3:00 Whitney Westgates sexy blue Eyes and POV blow job
Added on: 2016-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 15941 Duration 7:20 Perfect Whitney Westgate touching herself at Work
Added on: 2016-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5564 Duration 2:06 Horny Whitney Westgate masturbates in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 36637 Duration 10:02 Whitney Westgate fucks after playing with her Toy
Added on: 2015-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 74495 Duration 11:55 Whitney Westgate has her Asshole stretched hard
Added on: 2015-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 30927 Duration 2:05 Whitney Westgate gives BJ after some hard fucking
Added on: 2015-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 16437 Duration 4:00 Whitney Westgate rubs her wet Twat after a Swim

Click here to see all 35 free Whitney Westgate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 94 Kommentare)

darklighter1 2019-01-29
I miss you badly, Whitney!
teueur 2018-10-02
This woman is out of this world!!!!
zero the hero 2018-06-04
Certified Cum Swallower
fliphedd7 2018-06-02
HOW HOT was (is) Whitney Westgate? Retired AND back in the Top Five... :D
fliphedd7 2018-05-16
Ah, The One That Got Away; if she's "Active," I'm Howard fuckin' Hughes. (That linked Twitter location is an obvious fan page; hell, ten bucks says that was just somebody tryin' to be "cute" on 9-25-17...)
darklighter1 2018-02-26
What I wouldn't give to wake up to this stunning beauty everyday. She's perfection.
ragnar59a 2018-01-31
Happy birthday Whitney!
ragnar59a 2018-01-31
Happy birthday Whitney!
WhitneyWestgate 2017-09-25
Twitter: @misswestgate1 Instagram: @WhitneyWestgate4
PJPowers 2017-06-23
Super hot!! Please come back!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
zurück zu FreeOnes